Sitzverteilung
gewählte Kandidaten
Partei | Kandidat | Mandat |
---|---|---|
CDU | Gerwing, Theresia | Wahlbezirk 0 |
CDU | Beelmann, Dieter Josef | Wahlbezirk 0 |
CDU | Müller, Udo | Wahlbezirk 0 |
CDU | Halbach-Thien, Dagmar, Esther | Wahlbezirk 0 |
CDU | Höner, Markus | Wahlbezirk 0 |
CDU | Goriss, Rudolf | Wahlbezirk 0 |
CDU | Stumpenhorst, Lothar | Wahlbezirk 0 |
CDU | Schumacher, Josef Bernhard | Wahlbezirk 0 |
CDU | Goriss, Peter Paul | Wahlbezirk 0 |
CDU | Pundt, Christoph | Listenplatz 10 |
CDU | Meinke, Michael | Listenplatz 11 |
CDU | Kühnel, Andreas Gerd | Listenplatz 12 |
CDU | Wanger, Matthias | Listenplatz 13 |
CDU | Maier, Sandra | Listenplatz 14 |
SPD | Ottenlips, Rainer | Wahlbezirk 0 |
SPD | Kottmann, Hubert | Wahlbezirk 0 |
SPD | Sadlau, Erwin | Wahlbezirk 0 |
SPD | Wamba, Gilbert | Wahlbezirk 0 |
SPD | Dr. Grothues, Rudolf | Wahlbezirk 0 |
SPD | Brinkmann, Felix | Wahlbezirk 0 |
SPD | Koch, Karsten | Wahlbezirk 0 |
SPD | Poppenborg, Alexandra | Wahlbezirk 0 |
SPD | Himmel, Sigrid | Wahlbezirk 0 |
SPD | Bürsmeier, Günter | Wahlbezirk 0 |
SPD | Harrendorf-Vorländer, Birgit | Listenplatz 11 |
SPD | Tripmaker, Peter | Listenplatz 12 |
SPD | Sudbrock, Maria | Listenplatz 13 |
SPD | Huckebrink, Werner | Listenplatz 14 |
FWG | Stöppel, Gregor | Listenplatz 1 |
FWG | Ludwig, Edith Wilhelmine | Listenplatz 2 |
FWG | Scholz, Wolfgang | Listenplatz 3 |
GRÜNE | Grüttner-Lütke, Angelika | Listenplatz 1 |
GRÜNE | Braunert, Kai | Listenplatz 2 |
GRÜNE | Burtzlaff, Karin | Listenplatz 3 |
GRÜNE | Gerber, Monika | Listenplatz 4 |
FDP | Przybylak, Timo | Listenplatz 1 |
FDP | Przybylak, Karl-Heinz | Listenplatz 2 |
PIRATEN | Ortner, Andreas Michael | Listenplatz 1 |
Stadt Beckum
Alle Schnellmeldungen eingegangen!
(38 von 38 Ergebnissen)
Wahlberechtigte | 29.844 | |
Wähler/innen | 13.608 | 45,60 % |
ungültige Stimmen | 237 | 1,74 % |
gültige Stimmen | 13.371 | 98,26 % |
Anzahl |
Prozent |
||
---|---|---|---|
CDU | |||
SPD | |||
FWG | |||
GRÜNE | |||
FDP | |||
PIRATEN |
Die Wahlbeteiligung liegt bei: 45,60 %