Sitzverteilung
gewählte Kandidaten
Partei | Kandidat | Mandat |
---|---|---|
CDU | Badersbach, Günter Josef | Wahlbezirk 0 |
CDU | Ruwe, Franziska | Wahlbezirk 0 |
CDU | Brüning, Reinhard | Wahlbezirk 0 |
CDU | Viefhues, Detlev | Wahlbezirk 0 |
CDU | Gremplinski, Doris | Wahlbezirk 0 |
CDU | Hörst, Benno | Wahlbezirk 0 |
CDU | Herwing, Heinrich | Wahlbezirk 0 |
CDU | von Royen, Nico | Wahlbezirk 0 |
CDU | Weigel, Ilona | Wahlbezirk 0 |
CDU | Kleimeyer, Manfred | Wahlbezirk 0 |
CDU | Laumann, Jost | Wahlbezirk 0 |
CDU | Beckwermert, Clemens | Wahlbezirk 0 |
CDU | Meyer zu Altenschildesche, A. | Wahlbezirk 0 |
CDU | Rahmeier, Wilhelm | Wahlbezirk 0 |
CDU | Kösters, Karl | Wahlbezirk 0 |
CDU | Kahle, Norbert | Wahlbezirk 0 |
CDU | Ronczkowski, Ursula | Wahlbezirk 0 |
CDU | Schütz, Swen | Wahlbezirk 0 |
CDU | Simon, Dieter | Wahlbezirk 0 |
CDU | Weiß, Heike | Wahlbezirk 0 |
CDU | Lammert, Rudolf | Wahlbezirk 0 |
CDU | Grunendahl, Wilfried | Wahlbezirk 0 |
CDU | Köster, Gisela | Wahlbezirk 0 |
CDU | Borgert, Christoph | Wahlbezirk 0 |
CDU | Hembrock, Bernhard | Wahlbezirk 0 |
CDU | Büchter, Ludger | Wahlbezirk 0 |
CDU | Berentelg, Hermann | Wahlbezirk 0 |
CDU | Nospickel, Ansgar | Wahlbezirk 0 |
CDU | Kubendorff, Thomas | Listenplatz 29 |
SPD | Lang, Gisela | Wahlbezirk 0 |
SPD | Kamphues, Martina | Wahlbezirk 0 |
SPD | Dierksen, Wilhelm | Wahlbezirk 0 |
SPD | Veldhues, Elisabeth | Listenplatz 4 |
SPD | Coße, Jürgen | Listenplatz 5 |
SPD | Martin, Gitta | Listenplatz 6 |
SPD | Paulsen, Friedrich | Listenplatz 7 |
SPD | Schrameyer, Elisabeth | Listenplatz 8 |
SPD | Middendorf, Peter | Listenplatz 9 |
SPD | Rottmann, Anne | Listenplatz 10 |
SPD | Gerweler, Markus | Listenplatz 11 |
SPD | Hegerfeld-Reckert, Anneli | Listenplatz 12 |
SPD | Polkehn, Rainer | Listenplatz 13 |
SPD | Lemm, Renate | Listenplatz 14 |
SPD | Dr. Schmitter, Jürgen | Listenplatz 15 |
SPD | Maffert, Aleida | Listenplatz 16 |
SPD | Kohlmann, Christian | Listenplatz 17 |
SPD | Linz, Kurt | Listenplatz 18 |
GRÜNE | Fehr, Helmut | Listenplatz 1 |
GRÜNE | Meibeck, Brigitte | Listenplatz 2 |
GRÜNE | Rassek, Renate | Listenplatz 3 |
GRÜNE | Rüße, Norwich | Listenplatz 4 |
GRÜNE | Friedrich, Silke | Listenplatz 5 |
GRÜNE | Lagemann, Rainer | Listenplatz 6 |
GRÜNE | Kockmann, Lukas | Listenplatz 7 |
FDP | Streich, Hans-Jürgen | Listenplatz 1 |
FDP | Mußmann, Jürgen | Listenplatz 2 |
FDP | Lah, Reinhard | Listenplatz 3 |
FDP | Dahms, Anke | Listenplatz 4 |
FDP | Strumann, Sven | Listenplatz 5 |
FDP | Denzol, Frank | Listenplatz 6 |
DIE LINKE | Neumann, Andreas | Listenplatz 1 |
DIE LINKE | Floyd-Wenke, Annette | Listenplatz 2 |
Kreis Steinfurt
Alle Schnellmeldungen eingegangen!
(411 von 411 Ergebnissen)
Wahlberechtigte | 353.127 | |
Wähler/innen | 204.895 | 58,02 % |
ungültige Stimmen | 3.951 | 1,93 % |
gültige Stimmen | 200.944 | 98,07 % |
Anzahl |
Prozent |
||
---|---|---|---|
CDU | |||
SPD | |||
GRÜNE | |||
FDP | |||
DIE LINKE | |||
ZENTRUM |
Die Wahlbeteiligung liegt bei: 58,02 %