Sitzverteilung
gewählte Kandidaten
Partei | Kandidat | Mandat |
---|---|---|
CDU | Block, Susanne | Wahlbezirk 0 |
CDU | Heringloh-Poll, Norbert | Wahlbezirk 0 |
CDU | Berkhoff, Heinrich | Wahlbezirk 0 |
CDU | Buschkamp, Franz-Josef | Wahlbezirk 0 |
CDU | Budde, Heinrich | Wahlbezirk 0 |
CDU | Schmedding, Josef | Wahlbezirk 0 |
CDU | Birkhahn, Astrid | Wahlbezirk 0 |
CDU | Hövelmann, Volker | Wahlbezirk 0 |
CDU | Hugenroth, Bernhard | Wahlbezirk 0 |
CDU | Dr. Lehnert, , Susanne | Wahlbezirk 0 |
CDU | Pries, Wilhelm | Wahlbezirk 0 |
CDU | Strübbe, Robert | Wahlbezirk 0 |
CDU | Schulze Westhoff, Stephan | Wahlbezirk 0 |
CDU | Marx, Burkhard | Wahlbezirk 0 |
CDU | Möllmann, Rolf | Wahlbezirk 0 |
CDU | Dufhues, Hannelore | Wahlbezirk 0 |
CDU | Gutsche, Guido | Wahlbezirk 0 |
CDU | Hein-Kötter, Dorothea | Wahlbezirk 0 |
CDU | Kaup, Winfried | Wahlbezirk 0 |
CDU | Tegelkämper, Paul | Wahlbezirk 0 |
CDU | Geiger, Andrea | Wahlbezirk 0 |
CDU | Luster-Haggeney, Rudolf | Wahlbezirk 0 |
CDU | Kleibolde, Bernhard | Wahlbezirk 0 |
CDU | Stumpenhorst, Lothar | Wahlbezirk 0 |
CDU | Gerwing, Theresia | Wahlbezirk 0 |
SPD | Starke, Dennis | Wahlbezirk 0 |
SPD | Harrendorf-Vorländer, Birgit | Wahlbezirk 0 |
SPD | Blömker, Franz-Ludwig | Listenplatz 3 |
SPD | Arnkens-Homann, Dagmar | Listenplatz 4 |
SPD | Ommen, Detlef | Listenplatz 5 |
SPD | Aydemir, Ergül | Listenplatz 6 |
SPD | Werning, Frederik | Listenplatz 7 |
SPD | Wagner, Natalie | Listenplatz 8 |
SPD | Westerwalbesloh, Florian | Listenplatz 9 |
SPD | Kleene-Erke, Andrea | Listenplatz 10 |
SPD | Kreft, Peter | Listenplatz 11 |
SPD | Wendenburg, Anne | Listenplatz 12 |
SPD | Holz, Günter | Listenplatz 13 |
SPD | Hamann, Maria | Listenplatz 14 |
GRÜNE | Blümer, Raphaela | Listenplatz 1 |
GRÜNE | Schlösser, Ulrich Horst | Listenplatz 2 |
GRÜNE | Mindermann, Ursula Margret | Listenplatz 3 |
GRÜNE | Drestomark, Bernhard | Listenplatz 4 |
GRÜNE | Hohmann de Palma, Ingrid | Listenplatz 5 |
GRÜNE | Grap, Valeska | Listenplatz 6 |
FDP | Diekhoff, Markus | Listenplatz 1 |
FDP | Eisenhuth, Hans-Heinrich | Listenplatz 2 |
FDP | Schindler, Ron | Listenplatz 3 |
FWG | Stöppel, Gregor | Listenplatz 1 |
FWG | Nienkemper, Dorothea | Listenplatz 2 |
FWG | Poppenberg, Bernhard | Listenplatz 3 |
DIE LINKE | Schulte, Karl Stephan | Listenplatz 1 |
DIE LINKE | Riveiro Vega, Sandra | Listenplatz 2 |
AfD | Dr. Blex, , Christian | Listenplatz 1 |
AfD | Multermann, Joachim | Listenplatz 2 |
PIRATEN | Hermans, Pia | Listenplatz 1 |
Kreis Warendorf
Alle Schnellmeldungen eingegangen!
(247 von 247 Ergebnissen)
Wahlberechtigte | 224.085 | |
Wähler/innen | 124.109 | 55,38 % |
ungültige Stimmen | 1.548 | 1,25 % |
gültige Stimmen | 122.561 | 98,75 % |
Anzahl |
Prozent |
||
---|---|---|---|
CDU | |||
SPD | |||
GRÜNE | |||
FDP | |||
FWG | |||
DIE LINKE | |||
AfD | |||
PIRATEN |
Die Wahlbeteiligung liegt bei: 55,38 %